ON PURPOSE LTD.

Company number SC252649

Registered office address
45 Queens Road, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 4ZN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NB-S CONSULTING LIMITED 14 Jul 2003 - 09 Sep 2004