ONLY KIDS LIMITED

Company number SC252477

Registered office address
The Ca 'D' Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (480) LIMITED 08 Jul 2003 - 29 Jul 2003