CALEDONIA HOMES (TULLIBODY) LIMITED

Company number SC251564

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 627 LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 02 Jul 2003