Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THOERIS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC250726

Registered office address
6 Greenbank Row, Edinburgh, EH10 5SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART MATCH LIMITED 06 Jun 2003 - 06 Oct 2004