GALIANI LIMITED

Company number SC250455

Registered office address
Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (986) LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 27 Jun 2003