KATICHE LIMITED

Company number SC250453

Registered office address
Princess Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (983) LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 27 Jun 2003