Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCNAB IMPROVEMENTS LTD

Company number SC250387

Registered office address
2 Bleeze Road, Dalry, Ayrshire, KA24 5DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MCNAB HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED 02 Jun 2003 - 30 Mar 2010