CANNIESBURN LIMITED

Company number SC247755

Registered office address
Johnstone House, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1227 LIMITED 14 Apr 2003 - 23 Jan 2004