KAV TULLIBARDINE LIMITED

Company number SC247522

Registered office address
33 Castle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEYBANK LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 29 Apr 2003