ALDERVIEW HOMES (CARRICKSTONE) LIMITED

Company number SC247352

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 618 LIMITED 04 Apr 2003 - 13 May 2003