CLARK MUNRO LIMITED

Company number SC247115

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Glasgow, Scotland, G42 0PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLP 2003-29 LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 07 Jul 2003