WALLACES EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number SC247082

Registered office address
Wellpark Brewery, 161 Duke Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G31 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1049) LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 01 Aug 2003