SPRING (HATFIELD) NO.2 LTD.

Company number SC247076

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 4DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1043) LIMITED 02 Apr 2003 - 08 May 2003