MONCRIEFFE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC246883

Registered office address
4 Atlantic Quay, 70 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2990) LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 27 Sep 2003