Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURRAY CAPITAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number SC245253

Registered office address
26 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLOTTE VENTURES (AUCHENHOWIE) LIMITED 07 Mar 2003 - 06 Apr 2010