BALHOUSIE LUNCARTY CARE HOME LIMITED

Company number SC244500

Registered office address
Eastbourne House, 3 Little Causeway, Forfar, Angus, Scotland, DD8 2AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIRKAT LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 06 May 2008
MACROCOM (820) LIMITED 24 Feb 2003 - 01 Jul 2003