Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE ACCESS LIMITED

Company number SC243739

Registered office address
Righead Court Goil Avenue, Righead Industrial Estate, Bellshill, Scotland, ML4 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE RENTALS LIMITED 11 Feb 2003 - 01 Jun 2011