Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SINCLAIR NURSERY LIMITED

Company number SC243359

Registered office address
2 The Meadows, Kilwinning, Ayrshire, KA13 6HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 03 Sep 2008
LYCIDAS (383) LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 12 Mar 2003