DUNDEE UNIVERSITY PRESS LIMITED

Company number SC243332

Registered office address
Finance Office University Of Dundee, Tower Building Nethergate, Dundee, DD1 4HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1040) LIMITED 03 Feb 2003 - 10 Nov 2003