Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ANDREWS HERITAGE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number SC243175

Registered office address
Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 641 LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 25 Feb 2003