AMA CRAMOND (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number SC242496

Registered office address
15 Coates Crescent, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAMOND SPORTS CLUB LIMITED 17 Jan 2003 - 28 Nov 2017