Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARSEN AND ROSS (NESS BANK) LIMITED

Company number SC242385

Registered office address
Unit 3 Cromarty Links Hub, Cromarty, Scotland, IV11 8XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOWS 38 LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 08 Jul 2003