PATRIZIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC242070

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMAR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Apr 2010 - 19 Sep 2013
KENMORE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 2 LIMITED 09 Jan 2003 - 01 Apr 2010