Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLYTH & BLYTH CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number SC241155

Registered office address
Cornerstone, 60 South Gyle Crescent, Edinburgh, EH12 9EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2023
due by 28 December 2023

Last statement dated 14 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLYTH CONSULTING LIMITED 16 Dec 2002 - 20 Dec 2002