CRUCIAL GENETICS LIMITED

Company number SC240991

Registered office address
191 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GENETIC PROFILING SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 12 Feb 2004
DUNWILCO (1010) LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 04 Jul 2003