Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAVEN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC240667

Registered office address
28 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 438 LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 18 Dec 2002