AIRBLES ROAD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC240216

Registered office address
James Sellars House (Sixth Floor), 144 West George Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
YORK PLACE (NO 282) LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 22 Jan 2003