Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAVEN HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC238872

Registered office address
7-11 Melville Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2012
due by 29 January 2013

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 437 LIMITED 30 Oct 2002 - 12 Dec 2002