Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

M-I SWACO (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC236479

Registered office address
Peregrine House Peregrine Road, Westhill Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB32 6JL
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (913) LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 24 Sep 2002