STRADA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC235707

Registered office address
Unit C, Ground Floor, Cirrus Glasgow Airport Business Park, Marchburn Drive, Abbotsinch, Paisley, PA3 2SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MITRESHELF 337 LIMITED 21 Aug 2002 - 12 Feb 2003