SWANTON CARE & COMMUNITY (SOUTHFIELD HOUSE CARE SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number SC232927

Registered office address
Southfield House, Slamannan, Falkirk, FK1 3BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHFIELD HOUSE CARE SERVICES LTD. 18 Jun 2002 - 13 Mar 2013