CS MANAGERS LTD

Company number SC231678

Registered office address
Edinburgh Quay, 133 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, EH3 9BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLOTTE SQUARE MANAGERS LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 08 Feb 2018
BOWMORE CAPITAL LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 06 Feb 2003