BRIDGES COMMUNITY VENTURES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC230747

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2022
due by 9 May 2022

Last statement dated 25 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (873) LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 03 May 2002