CALEDONIA HOMES (HILLPARK) LIMITED

Company number SC230284

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 550 LIMITED 12 Apr 2002 - 19 Jun 2002