EDINBURGH QUAY CAR PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC228859

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2854) LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 22 Mar 2002