Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC227669

Registered office address
Dales Business Centre, 25 York Street, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB11 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 596 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 22 Feb 2002