WEST CRAIGS LIMITED

Company number SC226585

Registered office address
The Mound, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 30 Jun 2006
TM 1174 LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 08 Jan 2002