ROTECH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC226082

Registered office address
Rotech House, Whitemyres Avenue, Mastrick Industrial Estate, Aberdeen Aberdeenshire, AB16 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (959) LIMITED 06 Dec 2001 - 05 Sep 2002