GOODNIGHT SOLUTIONS (SCOT) LTD

Company number SC225571

Registered office address
168 Bath Street, Glasgow, G2 4TP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 November 2019
due by 6 December 2019

Last statement dated 22 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WALTER BLACK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 22 Nov 2001 - 01 Mar 2019