ECOSSE REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number SC224101

Registered office address
24/25 St. Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCIDAS (352) LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 12 Dec 2001