PTARMIGAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC219773

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit Spiersbridge Business Park, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVAR FACTORS LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 20 Oct 2004
MACROCOM (695) LIMITED 01 Jun 2001 - 25 Jun 2001