CALEDONIA HOMES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number SC219283

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 500 LIMITED 17 May 2001 - 19 Jun 2001