HUNTING WELLTONIC LIMITED

Company number SC218141

Registered office address
319 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5AS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 April 2018
due by 5 May 2018

Last statement dated 21 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLTONIC LIMITED 18 Apr 2001 - 15 Dec 2009