LINKWIDE LIMITED

Company number SC217318

Registered office address
Link House, 2c New Mart Road, Edinburgh, EH14 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN FIFTY (1000) LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 29 Mar 2001