YELL DDB APAX EUROPE V LIMITED

Company number SC217190

Registered office address
C/O Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, 32 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB1 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (882) LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 13 Jun 2001