BUSINESS GATEWAY FIFE

Company number SC217093

Registered office address
Saltire House, Pentland Park, Glenrothes, Fife, KY6 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACT21 21 Sep 2011 - 17 Jan 2013
IMPACT-21 20 Apr 2010 - 21 Sep 2011
SMALL BUSINESS GATEWAY FIFE 21 Mar 2001 - 20 Apr 2010