FIFE COAST AND COUNTRYSIDE TRUST

Company number SC216254

Registered office address
The Harbourmaster's House Hot Pot Wynd, Dysart, Kirkcaldy, Fife, KY1 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIFE ACCESS AND COUNTRYSIDE TRUST LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 13 Sep 2002