SIGNOPTICOM LIMITED

Company number SC216106

Registered office address
Dwf Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO 768) LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 15 May 2001