Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AN LOCHRAN

Company number SC214916

Registered office address
Unit 1 22 Mansfield Street, Glasgow, G11 5QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
IONAD GHAIDHLIG GHLASCHU 19 Jan 2001 - 11 Jul 2003