ETL DEADCO LIMITED

Company number SC213751

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, Atholl Exchange 6 Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EPOINT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01 Dec 2004 - 03 Apr 2007
MUSICPOINT LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 01 Dec 2004
NEWCO (663) LIMITED 13 Dec 2000 - 11 Jan 2001